Bitte aktualisiere deinen Browser um MUBI optimal nutzen zu können.

Tallinn Black Nights Film Festival
2007

  1. 2 Days in Paris
    Audience Award

    2 Days in Paris

  2. The Mourning Forest
    Netpac Award

    The Mourning Forest

  3. Madame Tutli-Putli
    Best Design (Animated Dreams Award)

    Madame Tutli-Putli

  4. Autumn Ball
  5. Alexandra
    Best Director

    Alexandra

  6. The Class
    Special Mention: Estonian Film Award

    The Class

  7. Ploy
    Best Director of Photography of the International Competition Eurasia

    Ploy

  8. La France

    La France

  9. Empties
    Best Actor

    Empties

  10. Daisy Diamond

    Daisy Diamond

  11. My Father My Lord

    My Father My Lord

  12. The Pearce Sisters
    Special Mention: Animated Dreams

    The Pearce Sisters

  13. Frozen
    Special Mention

    Frozen

  14. OrAngeLove

    OrAngeLove

  15. Iska's Journey

    Iska's Journey

  16. Arctic Tale
    Best Children's Film

    Arctic Tale

  17. A Parting Shot

    A Parting Shot

  18. The New Man

    The New Man

  19. Flatmates
    Best Fiction (Sleepwalkers Jury Prize)

    Flatmates

  20. Jonathan from Australia
    Best Director of Photography of the Scottish Leader Estonian Feature Film Competition

    Jonathan from Australia

  21. The Great Magician

    The Great Magician

  22. Teat Book of Sex (Episodes 1-11)
    Special Mention: Animated Dreams

    Teat Book of Sex (Episodes 1-11)

  23. This Is England
    Best Youth Film

    This Is England

  24. Takva: A Man's Fear of God
    Grand Prize

    Takva: A Man's Fear of God

  25. Tale of How
    Animated Dreams Grand Prize Wooden Wolf

    Tale of How

  26. True North

    True North

  27. Dorm
    Special Mention: Children's Jury (Just Film Award)

    Dorm

  28. Crossing the Dust
    Special Mention

    Crossing the Dust

  29. French for Beginners
    Just Film Audience Award

    French for Beginners

  30. Eduart

    Eduart

  31. Teeth of Love

    Teeth of Love