MUBI'de daha iyi deneyim için, tarayıcını güncelle.

Yamagata International Documentary Film Festival
2013

  1. The End of the Special Time We Were Allowed

    The End of the Special Time We Were Allowed

  2. To Sing To Live

    To Sing To Live

  3. The Targeted Village

    The Targeted Village

  4. Iron Age

    Iron Age

  5. A Gift from the Sky: The Tragedy of Hsiaolin Village, Part 2

    A Gift from the Sky: The Tragedy of Hsiaolin Village, Part 2

  6. The People Living in Hadenya

    The People Living in Hadenya

  7. Voices from the Waves - Shinchimachi

    Voices from the Waves - Shinchimachi

  8. Voices from the Waves - Kesennuma

    Voices from the Waves - Kesennuma

  9. War Is a Tender Thing
    Special Mention: New Asian Currents

    War Is a Tender Thing

  10. Boundary

    Boundary

  11. The Act of Killing
    The Mayor’s Prize

    The Act of Killing

  12. Stories We Tell

    Stories We Tell

  13. A World Not Ours
    Robert and Frances Flaherty Prize

    A World Not Ours

  14. ...Moddhikhane Char

    ...Moddhikhane Char

  15. The Punk Syndrome
    Citizens' Prize

    The Punk Syndrome

  16. The Other Day
    Prize of Excellence

    The Other Day

  17. Once I Entered a Garden

    Once I Entered a Garden

  18. Far from Afghanistan

    Far from Afghanistan

  19. Revision
    Prize of Excellence

    Revision

  20. Denok & Gareng

    Denok & Gareng

  21. Two Meters of This Land

    Two Meters of This Land

  22. Summer Days in Bloom

    Summer Days in Bloom

  23. South of the Clouds

    South of the Clouds

  24. Mohtarama
    Award of Excellence

    Mohtarama

  25. Parts of a Family

    Parts of a Family

  26. Tour of Duty
    Special Prize

    Tour of Duty

  27. Bajarí: Gypsy Barcelona

    Bajarí: Gypsy Barcelona

  28. Are You Listening!

    Are You Listening!

  29. Tondo Beloved
    Special Mention: Directors Guild of Japan Award

    Tondo Beloved

  30. Ex Press

    Ex Press

  31. We Want (U) to Know

    We Want (U) to Know

  32. Raging Land 3: Three Valleys
    Award of Excellence

    Raging Land 3: Three Valleys

  33. Mrs. Bua's Carpet
    Ogawa Shinsuke Prize

    Mrs. Bua's Carpet

  34. Gold Underground

    Gold Underground

  35. Motherland or Death

    Motherland or Death