For a better experience on MUBI, update your browser.

films absents

by champobligatoire
Ugly Americans 5* LOVE The Fisherman (Luke Saunders) 4* LOVE Fovea Centralis (Philippe Rouy) 3* Machine to machine (Philippe Rouy) 5* Excerpt (Guli Silbertstein) 4* Satyagraha (Jacques Perconte) 2* Mars en guerre (Jacques Perconte) 3* La Plaine (Roland Edzard) 4* Wet Tiles (Lamya Gargash) 1* Diable, écoute (Clio Simon) Dieu me pardonne (Mounir Fatmi) 3* La traversée Rome Roméo (Alain Fleischer) 4* La mort de Danton (Alice Diop) 3* Pas vu pas pris (Pierre Carles) 4* Les 4 saisons d’Espigoule (Christian Philibert) 5* Les chemins arides (Arnaud Khayadjanian) 4* Bad Girl (Arnaud Khayadjanian) 1* Mexian (Gaëlle Boucand) 2* JJA (Gaëlle Boucand)… Read more

Ugly Americans 5* LOVE
The Fisherman (Luke Saunders) 4* LOVE
Fovea Centralis (Philippe Rouy) 3*
Machine to machine (Philippe Rouy) 5*
Excerpt (Guli Silbertstein) 4*
Satyagraha (Jacques Perconte) 2*
Mars en guerre (Jacques Perconte) 3*
La Plaine (Roland Edzard) 4*
Wet Tiles (Lamya Gargash) 1*
Diable, écoute (Clio Simon)
Dieu me pardonne (Mounir Fatmi) 3*
La traversée
Rome Roméo (Alain Fleischer) 4*
La mort de Danton (Alice Diop) 3*
Pas vu pas pris (Pierre Carles) 4*
Les 4 saisons d’Espigoule (Christian Philibert) 5*
Les chemins arides (Arnaud Khayadjanian) 4*
Bad Girl (Arnaud Khayadjanian) 1*
Mexian (Gaëlle Boucand) 2*
JJA (Gaëlle Boucand) 4*
Un passage d’eau (Louise Hervé, Chloé Maillet) 4*
Zone blanche (Gaëlle Cintré) 4*
Les Petits Contrats (Anaïs Millot) 3*
Spectacle sans Objet (Louise Hervé et Chloé Maillet) 3*
Far East (Leslie Lagier) 4*
Le Cœur (Olivier Guidoux) 3*
Data (Neil Beloufa) 4*
Deux Femmes au cinéma (Mathieu Hippeau) 2*
Spectrographies (Dorothée Smith) 3*
Le Point zéro (Axelle Poisson) 1*
La Langue de Molière (Justin Meekel) 3*
Ce Monde ancien (Idir Sergine) 4*
Pays rêvé, Pays réel (Hugo Rousselin) 2*
Black Moon (Sinziana Ravini) 2*
Margot (Julien Menanteau)
L’Echappée belle (Anne Aguero) 1*
Fait beau, l’hiver! (Matthieu Moerlen) 3*
Party island (Neil Beloufa) 3*
La Domination du monde (Neil Beloufa) 4*
Le Cinquième Quartier (Patrice Carré) 2*
Le Premier Pas (Jonathan Commène) 2*
Si proche des miens (Baptiste Debraux) 3*
Ronan Tablantec, une vie de clown (Mickaël Royer) 2*
RessasseR (Julien Beaunay) 3*
Deal (Wilfried Méance) 2*
Hôtel du Paradis (Claude Berne) 2*
Les Yeux fermés (Jessica Palud) 2*
La Montagne au goût de sel (Julien Lahmi) 2*
Un Homme, une femme et un chat (Axel Philippon) 1*
Un Après-midi d’été (Emma Cascales) 2*
Personne(s) (Marc Fouchard) 1*
Le Vieil Homme et la terre (Benoît Pannetier)

Read less