Para disfrutar de una experiencia mejor en MUBI, Actualiza tu buscador

Berlin International Film Festival
2020

  1. Kill It and Leave This Town

    Kill It and Leave This Town

  2. Isabella
    Menção Especial: Best Director (Encounters)

    Isabella

  3. The Earth Is Blue as an Orange

    The Earth Is Blue as an Orange

  4. Siberia

    Siberia

  5. The Exit of the Trains

    The Exit of the Trains

  6. The Trouble with Being Born
    Special Jury Award (Encounters)

    The Trouble with Being Born

  7. Light in the Tropics

    Light in the Tropics

  8. Father
  9. Walchensee Forever
    Compass-Perspektive Award

    Walchensee Forever

  10. The Works and Days (of Tayoko Shiojiri in the Shiotani Basin)
    Encounters - Best Film

    The Works and Days (of Tayoko Shiojiri in the Shiotani Basin)

  11. Delete History
  12. The Eddy

    The Eddy

  13. How to Disappear

    How to Disappear

  14. Zero
    Ecumenical Jury Prize (Forum)

    Zero

  15. My Salinger Year

    My Salinger Year

  16. Mogul Mowgli
    FIPRESCI Prize (Panorama)

    Mogul Mowgli

  17. Voices in the Wind
    Menção Especial: Grand Prix of the Generation 14plus International Jury for the Best Film

    Voices in the Wind

  18. Jumbo
    AG Kino Gilde 14plus

    Jumbo

  19. The Tango of the Widower and Its Distorting Mirror

    The Tango of the Widower and Its Distorting Mirror

  20. Schoolgirls

    Schoolgirls

  21. Dry Wind

    Dry Wind

  22. Swimming Out Till the Sea Turns Blue

    Swimming Out Till the Sea Turns Blue

  23. Freud

    Freud

  24. Filipiñana
    Silver Bear Jury Prize (Short Film)

    Filipiñana

  25. Expedition Content

    Expedition Content

  26. The Two Sights

    The Two Sights

  27. Sweet Thing
    Crystal Bear for the Best Film (Generation Kplus Children’s Jury)

    Sweet Thing

  28. Dispatches from Elsewhere

    Dispatches from Elsewhere

  29. Stateless

    Stateless

  30. High Ground

    High Ground

  31. Irradiated
    Documentary Award

    Irradiated

  32. Union County

    Union County

  33. Dummy

    Dummy

  34. Her Name Was Europa

    Her Name Was Europa

  35. Maggie's Farm

    Maggie's Farm

  36. Paris Calligrammes

    Paris Calligrammes