Bitte aktualisiere deinen Browser um MUBI optimal nutzen zu können.

Clermont-Ferrand International Short Film Festival
2021

  1. Sisters
    Grand Prix (International Competition)

    Sisters

  2. La jeunesse refuse de dormir

    La jeunesse refuse de dormir

  3. Princesses

    Princesses

  4. Affairs of the Art
    Best Animation Film Award (International Competition)

    Affairs of the Art

  5. We're Not Animals

    We're Not Animals

  6. What We Don't Know About Mariam

    What We Don't Know About Mariam

  7. Santiago 1973-2019

    Santiago 1973-2019

  8. The Time of a Night

    The Time of a Night

  9. Sphinx

    Sphinx

  10. Le sang de la veine

    Le sang de la veine

  11. Modern Maximum

    Modern Maximum

  12. Naughty Spot

    Naughty Spot

  13. The Trees
    Special Jury Prize (International Competition)

    The Trees

  14. Three Meetings of the Extraordinary Committee

    Three Meetings of the Extraordinary Committee

  15. Pinpin

    Pinpin

  16. Nantong Nights

    Nantong Nights

  17. Are You Still There?

    Are You Still There?

  18. Fireflies

    Fireflies

  19. White Noises

    White Noises

  20. In the Air Tonight

    In the Air Tonight

  21. The Unseen River
    Menção Especial: Lab Competition

    The Unseen River

  22. The Chicken

    The Chicken

  23. Son of Sodom
    Menção Especial: Lab Competition

    Son of Sodom

  24. I Am Afraid to Forget Your Face

    I Am Afraid to Forget Your Face

  25. Ain't No Time for Women

    Ain't No Time for Women

  26. David

    David

  27. Dummy

    Dummy

  28. Masel Tov Cocktail
    Menção Especial: International Competition

    Masel Tov Cocktail

  29. Night Bus
    Menção Especial: Lab Competition

    Night Bus

  30. The Ugly Ducklings

    The Ugly Ducklings

  31. Locked Out
    Audience Award (National Competition)

    Locked Out

  32. About Lanzarote in General and Michel Houellebecq in Particular

    About Lanzarote in General and Michel Houellebecq in Particular

  33. La Tecnica

    La Tecnica

  34. Souvenir, souvenir
    Best Animation SACD Award (National Competition)

    Souvenir, souvenir

  35. Precious

    Precious

  36. Love Hurts
    Menção Especial: Student Jury (National Competition)

    Love Hurts

← Previous 1 3 4 5 8