Para uma melhor experiência no MUBI, atualize seu navegador.

Sundance Film Festival
2019

  1. The Souvenir
    Grand Jury Prize (World Cinema Dramatic Competition)

    The Souvenir

  2. Honeyland
  3. Dronningen
    Audience Award (World Cinema Dramatic Competition)

    Dronningen

  4. The Farewell

    The Farewell

  5. The Last Black Man in San Francisco

    The Last Black Man in San Francisco

  6. Divine Love

    Divine Love

  7. Monos
    Special Jury Award (World Cinema Dramatic Competition)

    Monos

  8. Honey Boy
    Special Jury Award (U.S. Dramatic Competition)

    Honey Boy

  9. Apollo 11
    Special Jury Award for Editing (U.S. Documentary Competition)

    Apollo 11

  10. The Edge of Democracy

    The Edge of Democracy

  11. Leaving Neverland

    Leaving Neverland

  12. American Factory
    Directing Award (U.S. Documentary Competition)

    American Factory

  13. One Child Nation
    Grand Jury Prize (U.S. Documentary Competition)

    One Child Nation

  14. Midnight Traveler
    Special Jury Award for No Borders (World Cinema Documentary Competition)

    Midnight Traveler

  15. Knock Down the House
    Audience Award (U.S. Documentary Competition)

    Knock Down the House

  16. We Are Little Zombies
    Special Jury Award for Originality (World Cinema Dramatic Competition)

    We Are Little Zombies

  17. The Report

    The Report

  18. Velvet Buzzsaw

    Velvet Buzzsaw

  19. Paddleton

    Paddleton

  20. Greener Grass

    Greener Grass

  21. The Disappearance of My Mother

    The Disappearance of My Mother

  22. Give Me Liberty

    Give Me Liberty

  23. Acid Rain

    Acid Rain

  24. Hail Satan?

    Hail Satan?

  25. The Boy Who Harnessed the Wind
    Alfred P. Sloan Feature Film Prize

    The Boy Who Harnessed the Wind

  26. Miles Davis: Birth of the Cool

    Miles Davis: Birth of the Cool

  27. Love, Antosha

    Love, Antosha

  28. Cold Case Hammarskjöld
    Directing Award (World Cinema Documentary Competition)

    Cold Case Hammarskjöld

  29. The Lodge

    The Lodge

  30. Luce

    Luce

  31. Wu-Tang Clan: Of Mics and Men

    Wu-Tang Clan: Of Mics and Men

  32. Under Covers

    Under Covers

  33. The Great Hack

    The Great Hack

  34. Blinded by the Light

    Blinded by the Light

  35. Midnight Family
    Special Jury Award for Cinematography (U.S. Documentary Competition)

    Midnight Family

  36. Fighting With My Family

    Fighting With My Family

← Previous 1 3 4 5 6