Pentru o mai bună experiență MUBI, actualizare versiune browser.

Sundance Film Festival
2019

  1. The Souvenir
    Grand Jury Prize (World Cinema Dramatic Competition)

    The Souvenir

  2. The Last Black Man in San Francisco

    The Last Black Man in San Francisco

  3. Apollo 11
    Special Jury Award for Editing (U.S. Documentary Competition)

    Apollo 11

  4. The Farewell

    The Farewell

  5. Honeyland
  6. Monos
    Special Jury Award (World Cinema Dramatic Competition)

    Monos

  7. The Edge of Democracy

    The Edge of Democracy

  8. Leaving Neverland

    Leaving Neverland

  9. Queen of Hearts
    Audience Award (World Cinema Dramatic Competition)

    Queen of Hearts

  10. Velvet Buzzsaw

    Velvet Buzzsaw

  11. Midnight Traveler
    Special Jury Award for No Borders (World Cinema Documentary Competition)

    Midnight Traveler

  12. Give Me Liberty

    Give Me Liberty

  13. One Child Nation
    Grand Jury Prize (U.S. Documentary Competition)

    One Child Nation

  14. Knock Down the House
    Audience Award (U.S. Documentary Competition)

    Knock Down the House

  15. Acid Rain

    Acid Rain

  16. Divine Love

    Divine Love

  17. Wu-Tang Clan: Of Mics and Men

    Wu-Tang Clan: Of Mics and Men

  18. Paddleton

    Paddleton

  19. Blinded by the Light

    Blinded by the Light

  20. Cold Case Hammarskjöld
    Directing Award (World Cinema Documentary Competition)

    Cold Case Hammarskjöld

  21. This Is Not Berlin

    This Is Not Berlin

  22. Hail Satan?

    Hail Satan?

  23. We Are Little Zombies
    Special Jury Award for Originality (World Cinema Dramatic Competition)

    We Are Little Zombies

  24. The Boy Who Harnessed the Wind
    Alfred P. Sloan Feature Film Prize

    The Boy Who Harnessed the Wind

  25. Under Covers

    Under Covers

  26. Toni Morrison: The Pieces I Am

    Toni Morrison: The Pieces I Am

  27. The Great Hack

    The Great Hack

  28. Greener Grass

    Greener Grass

  29. Midnight Family
    Special Jury Award for Cinematography (U.S. Documentary Competition)

    Midnight Family

  30. American Factory
    Directing Award (U.S. Documentary Competition)

    American Factory

  31. The Disappearance of My Mother

    The Disappearance of My Mother

  32. The Lodge

    The Lodge

  33. Luce

    Luce

  34. The Mustang

    The Mustang

  35. The Brink

    The Brink

  36. Ghosts of Sugar Land

    Ghosts of Sugar Land

← Previous 1 3 4 5 6